ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12555018
nr 1255 5018
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Interiör med sjöjungfru. Signed, numbered 54/750. Subject: 44x36 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Interiör med sjöjungfru. Signerad, numrerad 54/750. Motivet: 44x36 cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday May 20 2019
at 18:31:31
20/5 10:50:12
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin